PROJECTS BUILT BY CONTRAVEST AND/OR ITS PARTNERS

blank_line

PROJECTLOCATIONCLIENTUNITSYEARTOTAL CONST. COST
102The Addison at Universal BoulevardFLUBS 344 2017 39,358,140
101The Addison on Long BayouFL CPP/WH 247 2017 27,808,000
100Windy HillGAKaplan Group284201640,386,535
99The Addison at WindermereFLGrayCo316201632,625,000
98The Addison on MilleniaFLCPP/BBX292201628,787,000
97Randal ParkFLMid-America314201529,150,783
96The Addison at Tampa OaksFLNorth Bay Holding268201526,727,009
95Park Avenue at Santa FeFLAmerican Land298201529,005,856
94The Courtney at Universal BlvdFLUBS355201431,395,274
93The Courtney at Lake ShadowFLStrand Partners244201421,680,000
92The Addison at South TryonNCGrayCo321201324,910,701
91The Courtney at Bay PinesFLNorthwestern Mutual3302012 27,629,523
90Mountain VistaAZKaplan Group3842009 30,411,492
89District at GreenvilleTXKaplan Group350200926,561,604
88Wynnfield Phase IIFLDaniel Corporation132200912,484,109
87Wynnfield Phase IFLDaniel Corporation7220083,043,934
86Courtney VillagesFLAIG356200831,945,000
85Courtney StationGAAIG300200826,406,525
84Courtney BendSCCase Pomeroy Properties254200821,173,175
83Courtney IslesFLCase Pomeroy Properties240200721,340,000
82The Reserve at BeachlineFLKaplan Group343200629,288,275
81Indigo ApartmentsFLDaniel Corporation323200628,889,685
80The Crossings at Alexander PlaceNCHill Ventures, Inc.300200626,250,000
79The AddisonFLCase Pomeroy Properties167200616,055,000
78Courtney TraceFLCase Pomeroy Properties288200623,749,653
77Villa MediciFLCrosswinds National379200536,722,245
76Courtney Reserve at Cary ParkNCBoston Capital240200619,410,000
75Courtney Vista at ZanjeroAZARZ 1, LLC308200622,447,883
74Heritage at MilleniaFLBroadstreet303200520,776,000
73 Traditions at AlafayaFLBroadstreet253200517,254,000
72Legends at St. Johns (3 Phases)FLCrowley Group2682004-200618,293,600
71Courtney ManorTXCase Pomeroy Properties322200420,300,000
70Grandeville on SaxonFLGrandeville on Saxon, Ltd.316200416,790,514
69Bartram ParkFLDaniel Bartram Investments380200422,747,000
68 Colonial Grand at SilveradoTXColonial Properties238200414,691,360
67 Colonial Grand at Mallard CreekNCColonial Properties252200413,927,389
66 Courtney EstatesNCCase Pomeroy Properties300200418,362,775
65Courtney OaksNCCase Pomeroy Properties280200415,288,050
64 Courtney PalmsFLCase Pomeroy Properties354200319,437,000
63Colonial Grand at Seven OaksFLPre-sale Colonial318200316,616,603
62 Hermann Museum Circle ParkTXArchstone-Smith376200326,992,755
61 Ashley GardensSCBroadstreet11420025,732,482
60Courtney ChaseFLAERC288200215,132,010
59Colonial Grand @ ArringdonNCPre-sale Colonial276200218,548,867
58Courtney DownsCOCase Pomeroy Properties342200222,328,868
57Grandeville @ River PlaceFLLeCesse280200216,439,052
56The Estates at WellingtonFLBainbridge400200225,849,043
55Courtney Village at Papago ParkAZCase Pomeroy Properties368200222,006,773
54Mizner VillageFLArchstone-Smith275200217,052,466
53Turtle RunFLArchstone-Smith257200216,329,528
52Marina Village 6 & 7FLLegend Properties1220023,901,616
51River Village 3 & 4FLLegend Properties1220025,207,327
50Riverpoint 1FLLegend Properties920023,354,132
49River Village 2FLLegend Properties620021,881,065
48River Village 5FLLegend Properties620022,220,996
47Osprey PointeFLLegend Properties620022,445,469
46Courtney MeadowsFLCitigroup276200215,533,237
45Fairways at Grand HarborFLSeven Kings Holding14020017,729,838
44Courtney ParkFLCase Pomeroy Properties19220019,883,088
43Courtney RidgeNCCase Pomeroy Properties280200115,363,757
42Courtney CreekNCCitigroup280200115,707,035
41StonecastleFLPrime Group220200111,053,852
40Grand Regency @ Lake LotusFLDel American390200119,561,252
39Archstone Tyvola CentreNCArchstone-Smith408200122,355,733
38Monthaven Park Phase IITNArchstone-Smith240200011,214,554
37Colonnades @ Spring CreekFLCronacher Development195200010,625,000
36The Fountains at Waterford LakesFLArchstone-Smith400200019,772,221
35Grand Rivage at Brandon LakesFLDel American390200017,944,321
34Courtney LandingFLCase Pomeroy Properties276200013,081,506
33Courtney VillageFLCase Pomeroy Properties232199911,846,908
32Courtney SpringsFLCase Pomeroy Properties252199913,101,641
31Ashley Plantation IISCColonial Properties214199910,481,225
30 Brittany @ Waterford LakesFLCitiGroup/Drucker & Falk276199912,895,394
29Hawthorne PlaceFLGDC228199910,428,000
28Colonial at Lakewood RanchFLColonial Properties288199915,989,080
27Cameron PalmsFLArchstone-Smith300199916,109,643
26Cameron GardensFLArchstone-Smith300199914,006,775
25Cameron @ South PointeNCArchstone-Smith288199912,915,393
24Cameron PromenadeFLArchstone-Smith212199810,165,669
23Cameron ParkFLArchstone-Smith197199810,286,658
22Homestead Village WildwoodFLHomestead Village13419985,431,186
21Homestead Village Coral SpringsFLHomestead Village12519984,336,670
20Homestead Village NorthlakeGAHomestead Village13519984,782,000
19Cameron MatthewsNCArchstone-Smith21219989,488,462
18Cameron Lakes IIFLArchstone-Smith253199711,709,297
17Courtney PlaceFLCase Pomeroy Properties238199710,538,000
16Ashley PlantationSCCase Pomeroy Properties20019978,900,000
15Parrots LandingFLArchstone-Smith15219976,961,827
14Cameron Timberlin ParcFLArchstone-Smith320199712,700,000
13Cameron DeerwoodFLArchstone-Smith330199711,600,000
12The Tides @ Marsh Landing Park IIFLCase Pomeroy Properties17819968,781,000
11Wekiva Woods (Renovation)FLCNL16819961,500,000
10Cameron LakesFLArchstone-Smith302199612,252,000
Rockridge ApartmentsAZLincoln National Life319199613,200,000
8The Tides @ Marsh Landing Park IFLCase Pomeroy Properties240199510,735,000
7The Greens at Marsh LandingFLPacific Mutual192199011,100,000
Southern Pines VillageFLPacific Mutual284199016,432,875
5The Greens at MetroWestFLPacific Mutual200198911,000,000
Southern PinesFLLincoln National Life200198910,600,000
3Canyon ViewAZBerry & Boyle12019886,000,000
2Las VentanasAZIn-house5619888,400,000
1Finistera (Single Family Homes)AZIn-house519862,500,000


 Sub-Total       22,535                             1,580,750,703
 Projects Completed Prior to 1986  3,784 43,223,500
 TOTALS:  26,319                             1,623,974,203

CONTRAVEST
237 S. Westmonte Drive, Suite 140
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
(407) 333-0066
info@contravest.com

Licensed content used with permission

Email Facebook